Standings for the 2016 Tri-State Spring Scholastic Chess Tournament

Section C (K-8) Standings

Through Round 1

2016 Tri-State Spring Scholastic Chess Tournament -- 8th and underStandings, Page 1
Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
                                                                                         
    1 Campbell, Paul (1,MTVNJH)                           782   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &2 Brady, Zachary (2,NORTHJ)                           671   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &3 Sulawske, Samantha (4,THOMPK)                       269   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &4 McEuen, Jake Wyatt (5,NORTHJ)                       247   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &5 Casson, Joshua Flo (8,THOMPK)                       101   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &6 Craft, Michael (15,EVVDAY)                         nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &7 Mitchell, Lauren (20,NORTHJ)                       nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &8 Plump, Alex (21,NORTHJ)                            nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   &9 Rechel, Zach (22,NORTHJ)                           nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
  &10 Sauer, Angelica (24,NPOSEY)                        nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
  &11 Thompson, Cooper (26,HELFRI)                       nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
  &12 Zimmerman, Chris (27,NORTHJ)                       nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   13 Gujral, Mandeep S (6,NORTHJ)                        200   0.5    0.0    0.5    0.5    0.5
  &14 Meier, Jesse (18,HELFRI)                           nnnn   0.5    0.0    0.5    0.5    0.5
   15 Mayes, Logan (3,MTVNJH)                             452   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &16 Steinhart, Abbie (7,HELFRI)                         105   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &17 Hurm, Connor (9,THOMPK)                             101   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &18 Angel, Aiden (10,NORTHJ)                           nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &19 Angel, Gavin (11,NORTHJ)                           nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &20 Bender, Jaxson (12,NPOSEY)                         nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &21 Brown, Abby (13,NPOSEY)                            nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &22 Cox, Dylan (14,THOMPK)                             nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &23 Dunville, Ava (16,THOMPK)                          nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &24 Freeman, Luke (17,THOMPK)                          nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &25 Menacher, Bailey (19,HELFRI)                       nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
  &26 Sailer, Gabe (23,NPOSEY)                           nnnn   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0
   27 Takieddin, Jad (25,EVVDAY)                         nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0