3U

PlaceName/TeamRateScoreMMedSolkCumCumOp
1Wright, Brian (1)1009 5.0 14.0 16.5 15.0 54.5
2Kyriacou, Nick (4,LHITEL)673 4.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 48.5
3Nagaraj, Rohit (14,DIXIEB)136 4.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 45.0
4Rischar, Grace (22,ZIDEER)nnnn 4.0 12.5 15.0 12.0 45.5
5Patel, Kush K (3)714 3.5 11.0 12.5 8.0 41.5
6Kumar, Chaman (11,DIXIEB)245 3.0 13.5 15.0 10.0 45.5
7Gilchrist, Joshua (5,LNCELM)660 3.0 12.0 13.5 8.0 44.0
8Smith, Kristofer (10,EHEBRE)273 3.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 41.0
9Rischar, Luke B (6,ZIDEER)520 3.0 11.5 12.0 10.0 40.0
10Polk, Mitchell Dou (12,INORCH)197 2.5 9.0 15.5 7.5 42.5
11Norman, Jacob (9,ESCA)344 2.5 8.0 13.5 9.0 36.0
12Polk, Patrick Ryan (2,INORCH)785 2.5 7.5 13.0 8.0 40.0
13Francis, David (20,EHEBRE)nnnn 2.5 6.0 10.0 6.5 32.0
14Vaughn, Audrey L (7,HILWSE)452 2.5 5.5 10.5 7.0 34.5
15Chakrabarti, Amit (15,DIXIEB)100 2.0 7.5 10.5 7.0 32.5
16DeWitt, Joshua (19,HOLYFB)nnnn 2.0 6.5 10.5 6.0 33.0
17Laycock, Kyler B (8,CCELEM)402 2.0 6.5 10.0 5.5 32.0
18Patel, Rishi (13,DIXIEB)178 2.0 6.5 10.0 5.0 25.5
19Aston Zapata, Andres (16)nnnn 2.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 25.5
20Rischar, Wesley (23,ZIDEER)nnnn 1.5 9.5 12.5 4.0 35.0
21Cree, Luke (18,ESCA)nnnn 1.5 6.0 10.0 1.5 30.5
22Pyle, Cristine (21,EHIGHE)nnnn 1.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 27.5
23Brown, Walter Aw (17,WTOAKS)nnnn 1.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 25.5
For Group 1U
***Wright, Brian (1)1009 5.0 14.0 16.5 15.0 54.5
***Nagaraj, Rohit (14,DIXIEB)136 4.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 45.0
***Kumar, Chaman (11,DIXIEB)245 3.0 13.5 15.0 10.0 45.5
***Polk, Mitchell Dou (12,INORCH)197 2.5 9.0 15.5 7.5 42.5
***Polk, Patrick Ryan (2,INORCH)785 2.5 7.5 13.0 8.0 40.0
***Vaughn, Audrey L (7,HILWSE)452 2.5 5.5 10.5 7.0 34.5
***Chakrabarti, Amit (15,DIXIEB)100 2.0 7.5 10.5 7.0 32.5
***Patel, Rishi (13,DIXIEB)178 2.0 6.5 10.0 5.0 25.5
***Rischar, Wesley (23,ZIDEER)nnnn 1.5 9.5 12.5 4.0 35.0
***Brown, Walter Aw (17,WTOAKS)nnnn 1.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 25.5
For Group 3U
***Kyriacou, Nick (4,LHITEL)673 4.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 48.5
***Rischar, Grace (22,ZIDEER)nnnn 4.0 12.5 15.0 12.0 45.5
***Patel, Kush K (3)714 3.5 11.0 12.5 8.0 41.5
***Gilchrist, Joshua (5,LNCELM)660 3.0 12.0 13.5 8.0 44.0
***Smith, Kristofer (10,EHEBRE)273 3.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 41.0
***Rischar, Luke B (6,ZIDEER)520 3.0 11.5 12.0 10.0 40.0
***Norman, Jacob (9,ESCA)344 2.5 8.0 13.5 9.0 36.0
***Francis, David (20,EHEBRE)nnnn 2.5 6.0 10.0 6.5 32.0
***DeWitt, Joshua (19,HOLYFB)nnnn 2.0 6.5 10.5 6.0 33.0
***Laycock, Kyler B (8,CCELEM)402 2.0 6.5 10.0 5.5 32.0
***Aston Zapata, Andres (16)nnnn 2.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 25.5
***Cree, Luke (18,ESCA)nnnn 1.5 6.0 10.0 1.5 30.5
***Pyle, Cristine (21,EHIGHE)nnnn 1.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 27.5

6U

PlaceName/TeamRateScoreMMedSolkCumCumOp
1Vibbert, Daniel (3)1164 4.5 13.5 15.5 14.0 49.5
2Lipman, Andrew Jos (1,KYCDYL)1275 4.0 15.5 16.5 13.5 52.5
3Liu, Siyang (5,BINFOR)1133 4.0 13.5 15.5 13.5 50.5
4Kincaid, Haydon (6,LMEYMS)1088 4.0 12.5 14.5 12.0 48.5
5Feng, George (2,INORCH)1165 4.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 45.0
6Wilkerson, D'andre (12)861 4.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 46.5
7Weaver, Jacob (8,ESCA)1028 4.0 9.5 11.0 11.0 36.0
8Siow, Nicholas C (4,LMEYMS)1150 3.5 13.5 15.0 13.0 49.5
9Gilchrist, Ian P (7,LNCELM)1030 3.0 15.0 16.5 12.0 48.0
10Feng, William (9,INORCH)903 3.0 13.0 15.0 10.0 44.0
11Tucker, Jesse E (40,HKUSCH)nnnn 3.0 13.0 14.5 10.0 46.5
12Kumar, Krishan S (13,DIXIEB)801 3.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 41.0
13Patel, Sagar R (15,DIXIEB)780 3.0 12.5 13.5 9.0 43.0
14Kitch, Tristan (11,ESCA)867 3.0 12.0 14.0 9.0 43.0
15Williams, James (20,IICAPA)668 3.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 41.0
16Munning, Jon (38,HOLYFB)nnnn 3.0 11.0 13.0 7.0 37.0
17Martin, Shelby (36,JI10SS)nnnn 3.0 11.0 12.0 8.0 35.0
18Rehmel, Brandon L (23,LFWRE)476 3.0 11.0 12.0 6.0 36.0
19Glenn, Harold (16)779 3.0 11.0 11.5 8.0 35.0
20Munning, Joe (37,HOLYFB)nnnn 3.0 10.0 10.5 7.0 32.0
21Bradley, Cody (14,CCELEM)782 3.0 9.5 10.0 9.0 34.0
22Patel, Shan (19,DIXIEB)686 2.5 7.5 12.5 7.0 36.5
23Brooks, Dylan (30,EVCYNT)nnnn 2.0 12.5 16.5 9.0 47.0
24Narapaneni, Aishwa (17,LZACTA)712 2.0 11.5 15.5 8.0 42.0
25Cree, Michael (31,EVCYNT)nnnn 2.0 11.0 15.5 9.0 46.0
26Jackson, Sam (22,ESCA)584 2.0 9.5 13.5 5.0 36.5
27Fischer, Kyle (34,HOLYFB)nnnn 2.0 7.5 10.5 5.0 30.0
28Jackson, Ellen (26,ESCA)218 2.0 7.0 11.0 6.0 33.0
29Houchins, Ivan G (18,CCELEM)705 2.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 33.0
30Cassidy, Matthew (27,ESCA)100 2.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 31.5
31Norman, John (25,ESCA)258 2.0 6.5 10.5 5.0 34.0
32Smith, Elijah (10,ESCA)871 2.0 6.5 9.5 6.0 31.5
33Giesler, Connor (35,HOLYFB)nnnn 2.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 26.0
34Brown, Kaleb Jai (24)376 2.0 6.0 9.5 4.0 32.0
35DeWitt, Matheu (32,HOLYFB)nnnn 1.5 5.5 8.0 3.5 22.5
36Schraeder, James (39,ESCA)nnnn 1.0 9.0 12.0 4.0 31.0
37Payne, Aidan T (21,ESCA)658 1.0 7.5 11.5 3.0 31.5
38Vibbert, Ethan (41,ESCA)nnnn 1.0 6.5 9.5 0.0 23.5
39Rischar, Brooke (28,ZIDEER)0 1.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 27.0
40Fischer, Elise (33,HOLYFB)nnnn 1.0 6.0 9.0 3.0 26.5
41Brooks, Blake (29)nnnn 1.0 6.0 8.0 2.5 21.5

12U

PlaceName/TeamRateScoreMMedSolkCumCumOp
1Vibbert, Jared (1)1538 4.5 13.0 15.0 14.0 47.5
2Rodgers, Matthew Ste (20,EVCAST)nnnn 4.0 14.0 17.0 12.5 55.5
3Sterne, Ben (6)686 3.5 12.0 14.0 11.5 41.0
4Weaver, Christopher (2,ESCA)1321 3.5 9.5 9.5 9.5 30.0
5Shaheen, Thomas J (7)670 3.0 14.0 15.5 9.0 46.0
6Mc Pherson, Britton (8,KYMNMS)620 3.0 13.5 15.5 11.0 48.5
7Durbin, Stephen Ja (9,KYDCHS)430 3.0 12.5 14.0 10.0 39.0
8Shoultz, Chad (10,EVCAST)425 3.0 12.0 14.0 9.0 42.5
9Masterson, Tyler (4,EVCAST)851 3.0 11.5 12.5 9.0 38.0
10Bruins, Richard (14,EVCAST)nnnn 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 30.0
11Lambert, Bruce (18,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.5 13.0 6.0 38.5
12Sizemore, Shaun Devi (21,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.5 11.5 6.0 32.5
13Harper, Jimmy (17,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.0 11.5 7.0 38.0
14Adams, John Mark (13,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 35.5
15Fischer, Joseph (16,HOLYFB)nnnn 2.0 6.0 9.5 4.0 27.5
16Darnell, Lindsey (15,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 28.0
17Jones, Jonathan (12,KYMNMS)121 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.0 23.5
18Survant, Jon (22,KYDCHS)nnnn 1.0 6.0 9.5 2.0 25.5
19Moore, BJay (19,MKUCHA)nnnn 0.5 7.0 10.0 1.5 30.5
For Group 12
***Vibbert, Jared (1)1538 4.5 13.0 15.0 14.0 47.5
***Rodgers, Matthew Ste (20,EVCAST)nnnn 4.0 14.0 17.0 12.5 55.5
***Sterne, Ben (6)686 3.5 12.0 14.0 11.5 41.0
***Durbin, Stephen Ja (9,KYDCHS)430 3.0 12.5 14.0 10.0 39.0
***Shoultz, Chad (10,EVCAST)425 3.0 12.0 14.0 9.0 42.5
***Masterson, Tyler (4,EVCAST)851 3.0 11.5 12.5 9.0 38.0
***Bruins, Richard (14,EVCAST)nnnn 3.0 8.5 9.5 8.5 30.0
***Lambert, Bruce (18,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.5 13.0 6.0 38.5
***Sizemore, Shaun Devi (21,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.5 11.5 6.0 32.5
***Harper, Jimmy (17,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.0 11.5 7.0 38.0
***Adams, John Mark (13,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 8.0 11.0 6.0 35.5
***Darnell, Lindsey (15,TRIGKY)nnnn 2.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 28.0
***Survant, Jon (22,KYDCHS)nnnn 1.0 6.0 9.5 2.0 25.5
For Group 8U
***Weaver, Christopher (2,ESCA)1321 3.5 9.5 9.5 9.5 30.0
***Shaheen, Thomas J (7)670 3.0 14.0 15.5 9.0 46.0
***Mc Pherson, Britton (8,KYMNMS)620 3.0 13.5 15.5 11.0 48.5
***Fischer, Joseph (16,HOLYFB)nnnn 2.0 6.0 9.5 4.0 27.5
***Jones, Jonathan (12,KYMNMS)121 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.0 23.5
***Moore, BJay (19,MKUCHA)nnnn 0.5 7.0 10.0 1.5 30.5