Tie Breaks
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
3rd grade and under
 1 McDonald, Matthew (1,LKYWIL) 1029 5 14 16 15 51
 2 Gilchrist, Ian P (2,LNCELM) 933 4 14 16 13 53
 3 Gilchrist, Joshua (4,LNCELM) 586 4 11 13 11 35
 4 Bellamy, Cameron (3,LEXSAY) 761 3 15 16 11 49
 5 Gyurek, Croix  (5,INCCCC) 469 3 12 13 9 41
 6 Cree, Luke (7,ESCA) 129 3 11 11 11 36
 7 Woehler, Devon (10,ESCA) nnnn 3 10 11 7 31
 8 Rosek, Brendan M (9,ESCA) nnnn 2 8 12 7 38
 9 Woehler, Dion (8,ESCA) nnnn 2 7 12 5 34
 10 Katz, August (12,EVDAYS) nnnn 2 6 10 5 28
 11 Rauch, Hallie (13,EVDAYS) nnnn 2 5 9 3 26
 12 Wandel, Brock (14,EVMONT) nnnn 1 10 13 3 35
 13 Vaughn, Audrey L (6,HILWSE) 205 1 9 12 5 37
 14 Bartholome, Justin M (11,EVCYNT) nnnn 0 8 11 0 31
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
6th grade and under
 1 Weaver, Jacob (3,EHEBRE) 1252 5 15 17 15 55
 2 Lipman, Andrew Jos (1,KYCDYL) 1439 4 16 17.5 14 54
 3 Bellamy, Devon (2,LEXSAY) 1395 4 13.5 15.5 13 52
 4 Puchalapalli, Meghan (8) 928 4 13 14.5 12 48
 5 Feltis, Daniel J (9,LINEDG) 897 4 12.5 14 12 44.5
 6 Tucker, Jesse E (11,HNKYCC) 852 4 12 14 11 47
 7 Munning, Jon (6,HOLYFB) 959 4 11.5 12.5 11 38.5
 8 Hollick, Maxx (5,INCCCC) 976 3.5 13.5 15 12 48
 9 Gray, Jennifer Nicol (32,DSEKYE) nnnn 3.5 12.5 14 10 44
 10 Douthitt, Autumn N (10) 868 3.5 11.5 12.5 11 43
 11 Schwarcz, John A (4,LEXSAY) 1125 3 14 15.5 12 46
 12 Fischer, Kyle (19,HOLYFB) 549 3 13 14.5 10 43.5
 13 Grewe, Zachary (33,HOLYFB) nnnn 3 12.5 15 9 42
 14 Cartwright, Ian (17,CCCTMA) 650 3 12.5 14 10 47
 15 Hollamon, Micah (12,CCCTMA) 838 3 12.5 13.5 10 40
 16 Mc Daniel, Cameron (13,CCCTMA) 835 3 11 12.5 9 39
&17 Cree, Michael (15,EVCYNT) 757 3 11 12.5 9 39
 18 Mercer, Brandon (37,EVCYNT) nnnn 3 11 12.5 7 35.5
 19 Foster, Coleman R (14,CCCTMA) 799 3 11 12 7 34.5
 20 Payne, Aidan T (21,ESCA) 537 3 7 7 8.5 20
 21 Martin, Shelby (16,ESCA) 737 2.5 10 15 9 49
 22 Schraeder, James (20,ESCA) 548 2.5 6.5 10.5 7.5 26
 23 McKinney, Kyle (36,FTCMMS) nnnn 2.5 5 8.5 5 28.5
 24 Hughes, Marc (7,CCCTMA) 940 2 11 15 9 47
 25 Schwarcz, Elizabeth (24,LEXSAY) 424 2 10 15 6 41
 26 Douthitt, Colton B (23) 503 2 9.5 13.5 7 40.5
 27 Boles, Megan (30,MILLMS) nnnn 2 8.5 11.5 6 31.5
 28 DeWitt, Matheu (27,HOLYFB) 255 2 7.5 11 5 35
 29 Durham, Isaac (18,FHILGF) 644 2 7 11 8 32.5
 30 Laycock, Kyler B (28,CCELEM) 208 2 7 11 7 35
 31 Woodhouse, Logan J (43,FTCMMS) nnnn 2 6 9 3 23.5
 32 Bawel, Noah (29,HOLYFB) nnnn 2 5.5 8.5 5 25.5
 33 Burnett, Nathan (25,CCCTMA) 380 2 5 8 2 25.5
 34 Rauch, Dylan (38,EVDAYS) nnnn 1.5 9 12.5 5 32
 35 Sponseller, Ian D (41,EVDAYS) nnnn 1.5 8 12 5 34.5
 36 McKinney, Benjamin (35) nnnn 1.5 7.5 10.5 3.5 28
 37 Gott, Benjamin (22,ESCA) 509 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 30
 38 Dore, John (31,EVDAYS) nnnn 1.5 5.5 9.5 4 28
 39 Luciano, Kara (34,FTCMMS) nnnn 1 7 10.5 3 30
 40 Mercer, Jacob (26,EVCYNT) 362 1 6 10 2 23.5
 41 Rumley, Dylan  (40,FTCMMS) nnnn 1 6 9 2 23.5
 42 Stauth, Alex (42,EHEBRE) nnnn 1 5 8 2 20
 43 Rauch, Elma (39,EVDAYS) nnnn 0.5 6 8.5 0.5 22
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
8th grade and under
 1 Vibbert, Daniel (1,ESCA) 1332 4.5 14 17 14 53
 2 Tootle, Timothy Ryan (2,MOHPLE) 1280 4.5 14 16 14 50
 3 Tootle, Charity Ly (8,MOHPLE) 640 4 11 11 11 37
 4 Moore, BJay (15,HCKYCC) 348 3.5 13 15.5 11 46.5
 5 Mayes, Korey Allen (11,CCCTMB) 486 3 15 17 9 50
 6 Bradley, Cody (5,KYMNMS) 760 3 13.5 14 10 44.5
 7 Fischer, Joseph (12,HOLYFB) 455 3 11.5 13.5 8 41.5
 8 Houchins, Ivan G (9,KYMNMS) 633 3 10.5 11 9 33.5
 9 Sallee, Joshua (6,KYMNMS) 738 3 10 11 6 36
 10 Munning, Joe (3,HOLYFB) 840 2.5 7 12 8.5 35
 11 Courtright, Dillon (7,CCCTMB) 674 2.5 6.5 11 8 33.5
 12 Stroud, Garris L (16,KYMNMS) 272 2 10.5 15 8 40.5
 13 Webster, Caleb  A. (17,KYMNMS) 158 2 10.5 14 7 41.5
 14 Christenberry, Dan (13,THHCMS) 445 2 7.5 10 5.5 34.5
 15 Nichols, Jesse (19,DSKY) nnnn 2 7 10 6.5 30
 16 Kirby, Alexander M (4,CCCTMB) 762 2 6.5 9.5 4 29
 17 Tedford, Joseph (10,CCCTMB) 487 1.5 7.5 10.5 4.5 27.5
 18 Nicholson, Kody (20,HOLYFB) nnnn 1 6.5 9.5 1 28.5
 19 Hayes, William S (14,CCCTMB) 420 1 6 9 3 26.5
 20 Gott, Becky (18,ESCA) nnnn 1 4.5 7.5 3.5 18
 21 Short, Mason (21,KYMNMS) nnnn 0 0 0 0 0
Place Name/Team Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp
12th grade and under
 1 Weaver, Christopher (3,EVSIGN) 1221 5 13 13.5 15 47
 2 Vibbert, Jared (1,ESCA) 1516 4 12.5 14 12 46
 3 Martin, Taylor C (9,EVSIGN) 381 3.5 9 9 8.5 31.5
 4 Bagby, Matthew (10,EVVCHS) nnnn 3 15 16.5 12 52.5
 5 Roots, Karl A (2) 1372 3 13.5 15.5 11 48.5
 6 Courtright, Michael T (7,CCCTHS) 738 3 13.5 14 10 39
 7 Kalva, Avirbhav (4,EVSIGN) 988 3 11 12.5 9 37
 8 Brumley, Justin (11,KYDCHS) nnnn 3 9.5 11 7 33.5
 9 Tootle, Micah Alex (5,MOHPLE) 871 2.5 9 12.5 7.5 37.5
 10 Durbin, Stephen Ja (6,KYDCHS) 739 2 8 12 6 36
 11 Simmons, Andrew D (15,KYDCHS) nnnn 2 8 11 5 32
 12 Kirby, Julie Elizabet (8,CCCTHS) 466 2 5.5 9.5 4 28
 13 Imboden, Jesse (13,CCCTHS) nnnn 2 5.5 8.5 5 25
 14 Piper, Josh (14,KYDCHS) nnnn 1 6.5 11.5 2 32.5
 15 Howard, Sam (12,KYDCHS) nnnn 1 6.5 9.5 1 27.5